LIVE

UPCOMING GAMES

Emery vs. Grantsville - 3A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 4:10 PM MST

Beaver vs. North Summit - 2A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 4:10 PM MST

UHSAA 5A State Swim Prelims

February 23, 2024 at 5:00 PM MST

Carbon vs. Richfield - 3A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 5:50 PM MST

Draper APA vs. Kanab - 2A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 5:50 PM MST

Mountain View @ Snow Canyon - 4A Boys Basketball Second Round (The Fan Sports Network)

February 23, 2024 at 6:00 PM MST

Copper Hills @ Layton - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Lone Peak @ Riverton - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Skyridge @ Herriman - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Fremont @ Davis - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Desert Hills @ Dixie - 4A Boys Basketball Second Round (The Fan Sports Network)

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Bear River @ Cottonwood - 4A Boys Basketball Second Round (Bear River Live)

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

North Summit vs. Kanab - 2A Boys Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 7:30 PM MST

Richfield vs. South Summit - 3A Boys Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 7:30 PM MST

Judge Memorial vs. Ogden - 3A Boys Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 9:10 PM MST

Enterprise vs. American Prep WV - 2A Boys Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 9:10 PM MST

Orem vs. Timpview - 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 9:30 AM MST

UHSAA 6A State Swim Finals

February 24, 2024 at 10:00 AM MST

BYU @ Kansas State Basketball

February 24, 2024 at 11:00 AM MST

Brighton vs. Alta - 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 11:10 AM MST

Skyline vs. Olympus - 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 12:50 PM MST

Bountiful vs. Highland - 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 2:30 PM MST

Springville vs. Timpview - 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 4:10 PM MST

UHSAA 5A State Swim Finals

February 24, 2024 at 5:00 PM MST

Real Salt Lake @ St. Louis City SC

February 24, 2024 at 5:30 PM MST

West vs. Wasatch - 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 5:50 PM MST

Brighton vs. Bountiful - 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 7:30 PM MST

Olympus vs. Box Elder - 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal

February 24, 2024 at 9:10 PM MST

UPCOMING SHOWS

KSL Sports Live: 6 PM News

February 23, 2024 at 6:20 PM MST

KSL Sports Live: 10 PM News

February 23, 2024 at 10:20 PM MST

The Saturday Show

February 24, 2024 at 10:00 AM MST

KSL Sports Live

February 25, 2024 at 10:40 PM MST

Former BYU Basketball Coach Steve Cleveland With DJ & PK

February 26, 2024 at 8:05 AM MST

Jazz Radio Pre/Post Host Tim LaComb With Jake & Ben

February 26, 2024 at 11:05 AM MST

KSL Sports Live: 6 PM News

February 26, 2024 at 6:20 PM MST

KSL Sports Live: 10 PM News

February 26, 2024 at 10:20 PM MST

Jazz Radio PxP David Locke With Hans & Scotty G.

February 27, 2024 at 1:05 PM MST

SCHEDULE

KSL Sports Livestream Schedule

See games for this week or previous weeks

Beaver vs. North Summit - 2A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 4:10 PM MST

Emery vs. Grantsville - 3A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 4:10 PM MST

UHSAA 5A State Swim Prelims

February 23, 2024 at 5:00 PM MST

Draper APA vs. Kanab - 2A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 5:50 PM MST

Carbon vs. Richfield - 3A Girls Basketball Semifinal

February 23, 2024 at 5:50 PM MST

Mountain View @ Snow Canyon - 4A Boys Basketball Second Round (The Fan Sports Network)

February 23, 2024 at 6:00 PM MST

KSL Sports Live: 6 PM News

February 23, 2024 at 6:20 PM MST

Fremont @ Davis - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Lone Peak @ Riverton - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Desert Hills @ Dixie - 4A Boys Basketball Second Round (The Fan Sports Network)

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Skyridge @ Herriman - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

Copper Hills @ Layton - 6A Boys Basketball Second Round

February 23, 2024 at 7:00 PM MST

SPORTS

Basketball

Soccer

Volleyball

Baseball

Football

Track & Field

Hockey

Rugby

Softball

Lacrosse

Swimming

Drill

Cheerleading

Wrestling

TEAMS

Utah Jazz

Real Salt Lake

Utah State Aggies

Utah Utes

Salt Lake Bees

Utah Warriors

CHANNELS

SHOWS

KSL Sports Live

KSL Sports Zone

Cougar Sports Saturday